Results

Results

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2017-04-29 13:00:53April 29, 2017 Flathead Black and Blue (MS Boys) vs Missoula MS Boys31 - 7U-14 Male2017Evergreen Junior High School
2017-04-29 13:00:52April 29, 2017 Helena Renegades vs Bitterroot Koa Wahines5 - 63U-19 Female2017Helena
2017-04-29 13:00:48April 29, 2017 Billings Black Mambas vs Bitterroot Koa Wahines 13:00:481:00 pm2017Helena
2017-04-29 13:00:42April 29, 2017 Flathead Black and Blue (Boys) vs Missoula Mud Dogs40 - 10U-19 Male Division AA2017Evergreen Junior High School
2017-04-29 13:00:38April 29, 2017 North Idaho Highlanders vs Frenchtown Iron Horse0 - 28U-19 Male Division AA2017North Idaho
2017-04-29 13:00:36April 29, 2017 Billings Rimrock Rattlesnakes vs ICA Cristeros15 - 31U-19 Male Division AA2017Helena
2017-04-29 13:00:34April 29, 2017 Helena MS vs Bitterroot MS Boys15 - 5U-14 Male2017
2017-04-29 13:00:16April 29, 2017 Helena Hooligans vs Bitterroot Warriors10 - 19U-19 Male Division AA2017Helena Centennial Park
2017-04-29 13:00:02April 29, 2017 Flathead Black and Blue (Girls) vs Missoula Iron Vixens7 - 17U-19 Female2017Evergreen Junior High School
2017-04-15 15:30:23April 15, 2017 Billings Black Mambas vs Bitterroot Koa Wahines0 - 65U-19 Female2017Billings South Park
2017-04-15 13:00:51April 15, 2017 North Idaho Highlanders vs Flathead Black and Blue (Boys)14 - 33U-19 Male Division AA2017North Idaho
2017-04-15 13:00:41April 15, 2017 Billings Rimrock Rattlesnakes vs Helena Hooligans5 - 27U-19 Male Division AA2017Billings South Park
2017-04-15 13:00:40April 15, 2017 Frenchtown Iron Horse vs Bitterroot Warriors34 - 31U-19 Male Division AA2017Frenchtown Elementary
2017-04-15 13:00:29April 15, 2017 Spokane Goth vs Missoula Mud Dogs12 - 37U-19 Male Division AA2017Spokane
2017-04-14 17:00:22April 14, 2017 Bitterroot MS Boys vs Simms JH 17:00:225:00 pm2017Corvallis Fields
2017-04-14 17:00:17April 14, 2017 Bitterroot Warriors vs Simms Vigilantes 17:00:175:00 pm2017Corvallis Fields
2017-04-12 17:00:14April 12, 2017 ICA Cristeros vs North Idaho Highlanders21 - 7U-19 Male Division AA2017Immaculate Conception Academy, Cristeros
2017-04-08 13:00:53April 8, 2017 Flathead Black and Blue (Girls) vs Bitterroot Koa Wahines7 - 5U-19 Female2017Evergreen Junior High School
2017-04-08 13:00:49April 8, 2017 Helena Renegades vs Missoula Iron Vixens 13:00:491:00 pmU-19 Female2017Helena Centennial Park
2017-04-08 13:00:38April 8, 2017 Flathead Black and Blue (MS Boys) vs Bitterroot MS Boys33 - 0U-14 Male2017Evergreen Junior High School
2017-04-08 13:00:36April 8, 2017 Helena Hooligans vs Missoula Mud Dogs25 - 39U-19 Male Division AA2017Helena Centennial Park
2017-04-08 13:00:17April 8, 2017 ICA Cristeros vs Frenchtown Iron Horse12 - 29U-19 Male Division AA2017Immaculate Conception Academy, Cristeros
2017-04-08 13:00:09April 8, 2017 North Idaho Highlanders vs Spokane Goth42 - 19U-19 Male Division AA2017North Idaho
2017-04-08 13:00:04April 8, 2017 Flathead Black and Blue (Boys) vs Bitterroot Warriors59 - 17U-19 Male Division AA2017Evergreen Junior High School
2017-04-08 13:00:01April 8, 2017 Helena MS vs Missoula MS Boys59 - 7U-14 Male2017Helena Centennial Park
2017-04-01 13:00:32April 1, 2017 Simms Vigilantes vs Helena Hooligans0 - 02017Simms High School
2017-04-01 13:00:31April 1, 2017 Spokane Goth vs Flathead Black and Blue (Boys)22 - 57U-19 Male Division AA2017Spokane
2017-03-31 13:00:53March 31, 2017 Missoula Mud Dogs vs Bitterroot Warriors15 - 5U-19 Male Division AA2017Florence High School
2017-03-31 13:00:52March 31, 2017 Missoula Iron Vixens vs Bitterroot Koa Wahines25 - 24U-19 Female2017Florence High School
2017-03-31 13:00:41March 31, 2017 Missoula MS Boys vs Bitterroot MS Boys20 - 22U-14 Male2017Florence High School
2017-03-18 13:00:17March 18, 2017 North Idaho Highlanders vs Spokane Goth 13:00:171:00 pmU-19 Male Division AA2017North Idaho